#
buy premium
Yara Shahidi

Yara Shahidi

Birthday: 10 February 2000, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birth Name: Yara Sayeh Shahidi
Height: 160 cm

Yara Shahidi was born on February 10, 2000 in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA as Yara Sayeh Shahidi. She is an actress, known for Black-ish (2014), Salt (2010) and Imagine That (2009).

Yara Shahidi
Life is too long NOT to make mistakes! Life is too long NOT to make mistakes!
Yara Shahidi's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (28)
123Movies